Goiânia, Quinta, 14 de Dezembro de 2017
JANEIRO
DATA                     NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
01/01
LAURO GOMES MONTEIRO
UFG

02/01
IZAURINA GOMES PINHEIRO
JOSÉ DE SOUZA LUNA
PACIFICO JOSÉ DA SILVA

SERGIO DE URZEDA FRANCO

SFA
PRT
UA/GOIANIA

UA/PONTALINA

06/01
AUGUSTO BRAGA DE ALMEIDA
MARCIO DE FREITAS
INCRA
SECOM
07/01
GILMAR DE CASTRO SAMPAIO
MARGARIDA ALVES BORGES
UA/GOIANIA
MINISTERIO DA FAZENDA
08/01
EUCLIDES PEREIRA SILVA FILHO
HERCULANDO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
LIANA RIBEIRO DA COSTA
GFAD
SFA
GEDES
11/01
BETTY EVA DE CASTRO
SECOM
13/01
DIVINA ROSA DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
SFA
15/01
ALCIDES ANTONIO RODRIGUES
ZACARIAS MIGUEL ZENID F.VIRGOLINO
UA/PALMEIRAS
PRORE
16/01
VALDIR PEDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
UA/RIO VERDE

19/01
ALTAMIRO CHAVEIRO

CANUTO LOPES DA CRUZ

UA/GOIANIA

PRT

20/01
ANTONIETA GONÇALVES DA SILVA
SETAD
21/01
MIRALVA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
MARIA INEZ LINO GOMES
SETAD
INCRA
22/01
ELCIO TELES DE ALMEIDA
CARLUCIO DE SOUZA
UA/RIO VERDE
SECOF

23/01
JOÃO BORBA NUNES
JOAQUINA DE SOUZA PACHECO

LUCIANA GOMES DA SILVA

UA/RIOVERDE
GFAD

SEGEO

25/01
MARIA APARECIDA N DE MORAIS
SEREH
26/01
ALDECI AUXILIADORA BATISTA
VITURINO PEREIRA DA SILVA
INCRA
INSS

27/01
ANTONIO DE SOUZA LIMA

LUIZ CARLOS NOGUEIRA

MARCO AURÉLIO SILVA

INCRA

SECOM

PRORE

28/01

ALFREDO DE GODOY MORAIS
DIVINO ALBERTO FERNANDES
LUIZ CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA

SIRIO JOSÉ DA SILVA JUNIOR

CETEF

UA/ITAPURANGA
UFG

SEDEM

30/01
ZIRVALDO ZENID VIRGOLINO
UA/RIO VERDE


FEVEREIRO
DATA              NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
02/02
SONIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
UFG
03/02
FRANCISCO GARCIA DELOSANDES
GERSON OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
ISMENIA MEIGUEL JOSÉ DA SILVA
LANAGRO
UA/RIO VERDE
SEREH
04/02
PERPETUA MARIA RIBEIRO MENDES
UA/ITAPURANGA
05/02
CLARICE VIEIRA DE JESUS
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE LIMA
JOÃO HENRIQUE SAILVA
SFA
DRT/GO
UA/PORTEIRÃO
07/02
VALDIR SOARES DE ARAUJO
UA/ITAPURANGA
08/02
MANOEL JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS
EURIPEDES FERREIRA DA SILVA
UA/PONTALINA
UA/PALMEIRAS
10/02
MANOEL ANTONIO FERREIRA
UA/PONTALINA
11/02
JURACI DUARTE AMORIM
SEOPE
13/02
JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA
UA/GOIÂNIA
14/02
JOSE MARIANO LOPES FONSECA
VALDIVINO LEITE DA COSTA
INSS
UA/PALMEIRAS
15/02
JOÃO LUIZ DE SOUZA
MARINA ALVES DA SILVA
UA/GOIANIA
SEREH
16/02
ANTONIO BARBOSA LAGARES
JORDELIA ARAUJO MOREIRA
MARINHO MATIAS COSTA
SFA
PRT
UA/PONTALINA
17/02
EDINALDO L. DE OLIVEIRA

SETAD

19/02
RUTH DIAS DE SOUZA
SFA
20/02
ADEMIR ELIAS DA COSTA
PRT
22/02
EDMILSON DIVINO PIRES
ELIETE PEREIRA DA SILVA

PRT
UA/ITAPURANGA
23/02
EDUARDO WAGNER UNGARELLI
JOSÉ MARCONDES MANZI
SEBATIÃO DIVINO DE SOUZA
UA/GOIÂNIA
SETAD
24/02
FRANCISCO PERENTE FILHO
SEOPE

27/02

MARIA DA PENHA FRAGA L.LEITE

 

SEPAB

28/02
JOSE JOÃO BATISTA
RAFAEL DONIZETE M.COUTINHO
SECOF
UA/RIO VERDE


MARÇO
DATA              NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
02/03
JOÃO XAVIER DA ROCHA
UA/PARAUNA
04/03
ADAIL CUNHA MARINHO
SECOF
06/03
NEY EDUARDO SABINO
OSVALDO SIRES DE ALEXANDRIA
UA/GOIÃNIA
SECOM
07/03
VALMIR DE SOUSA MELO
UA/GOIANIA
09/03
SANDRA MARIA DA SILVA
SEREH
10/03
SERGIO DE REZENDE BORGES
SEOPE
11/03
ROSARIO CAETANO DE SOUZA
UA/ SÃO LUIZ
12/03
RENATO GUIMARÃES CABRAL
UA/RIO VERDE
14/03
DUARTE GOMES PEREIRA
SECOM
15/03
DIVINO DE JESUS ALVES
UA/GOIÃNIA
17/03
MARLENA MOREIRA ROCHA
SECOF
18/03
NISBETE PEREIRA M.DE SANTANA
UA/PALMEIRAS
25/03
LUIZ VILELA GOUVEIA
SEGEO
26/03
NOSDALINA MOREIRA SOUSA
UFG
27/03
ANTONIO FREITAS RODRIGUES
DANIEL MESSAC DE MORAES
LASARO QUINTILIANO DE OLIVEIRA
UA/RIO VERDE
A DISP.GOV/GO
SECOF
29/03
LAURINDO GALLES LULA
RAMOS FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO
SECOF
SEREH
30/03
IRNAS FIDELES DE SOUZA
GEOPE
31/03
ANTONIO RODRIGUES
EDVAN SOARES BEZERRA DA SILVA
JOSE ANTONIO BERNARDES
UA/SÃO LUIZ
UA/PORTEIRÃO
INSS


ABRIL
DATA              NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
02/04
ADAYR MALAQUIAS DE SOUZA
SEGEO
03/04
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA
GEFAD
04/04
DEJANIRA MARTINS M. GONÇALVES
LUIZ CLAUDINO FILHO
INSS
INCRA
05/04
IRACY RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO
LANAGRO
08/04
MARCOS ANTONIO ALBERNAZ LIMA
SFA
09/04
ALDO PEREIRA DE ALCANTARA
VALDECI EVANGELISTA DA SILVA
UA/PALMEIRAS
INIMET

10/04

LIDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA

 

SETAD

11/04
ELIANA FERNANDES FERREIRA
JOSE ALVARENGA BARBOSA
LEÃO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SECOF
UA/PONTALINA
SEPAB
12/04
ANTONIETA DA COSTA SANTOS
LUIZ ALBERTO SANTANA
INSS
INCRA
13/04
LAERCIO PEIXOTO FERRANTE
SEREH
14/04
ELENI VITORIA MACHADO
MARILSON GONÇALVES SANTOS
INCRA
SEOPE
15/04
TAIRONE ALVES CORDEIRO
MARIA RODRIGUES M.LOURECATO
UA/PONTALINA
UFG
16/04
ADIJAMIR RODREIGUES DA SILVA
ALDELICIO  SOUZA FILHO
GILDO NEVES DE SOUZA
VALDIVINO BATISTA DOS REIS
AG.TRAB.E EMPREG.
UA/RIO VERDE
SETAD
INCRA
18/04
JOSÉ RIBEIRO TINOCO
UA/GOIÂNIA
19/04
ETERNO FRANCISCO DE LIMA
JOSÉ FIGEUIREDO V.FILHO
UA/S.LUIZ M. BELOS
UA/RIO VERDE
20/04
HILARIA BUENO LEITE
UILSON ALVES DOS SANTOS FILHO
SETAD
INCRA
23/04
LINDALVA DE AZEVEDO MOURA
MARIA SANTISSIMA O. SANDIM
UA/PONTALINA
UA/RIO VERDE
28/04
CLÁUDIO DE MENEZES BARROS
MIRIAN DA SILVA MOREIRA
UA/RIO VERDE
INCRA
30/04
PEDRO PAZ BEZERRA
UA/SANTA HELENA


MAIO
DATA                     NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
02/05
LUCIANO ALBERTO CARNEIRO
SFA
03/05
JOÃO DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES
UA/PALMEIRAS
04/05
JOAO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
SETAD
06/05
ANTONIO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
UA/PORTEIRÃO
09/05
JOSÉ MARIA DE LELIS
NILSON FARIA DA COSTA
UA/GOIÂNIA
PRT
10/05
SANDRA SILVESTRE PEREIRA
SUREG
14/05
JOSÉ NETO WANDERLEY
MARIA GOMES SOARES SANTOS
SECOM
INSS/PALMEIRAS
15/05
OLIVIO NEVES CAMPOS
SETAD
18/05
ANTONIO PINTO DA SILVA
SETAD
20/05
LUIZ CESARIO DANTAS
ANTÔNIO MAGALHÃES DA SILVA

UA/PARAUNA

DRT/ANAPOLIS

21/05
AGNALDO ANDRADE BEZERRA
SUREG
28/05
NADIR DE SOUZA
UA/GOIÂNIA
29/05
JOÃO GOMES DA SILVA
SEGEO
30/05
ANA LÚCIA DE FÁTIMA FERNANDES
SEDEM


JUNHO
DATA                     NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
02/06
GILMAR BRASIL PEREIRA
ISAÚ COELHO LUZ
LINDOMAR ALVES FRANÇA
PRT
SETAD
SEOPE
03/06
NATANAEL LUIZ DE CARVALHO
SEDEN
04/06     
MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA
RUBENS JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA
UFG
UA/GOIÂNIA
05/06
MARCILENE ABADIA DE MELO PEREIRA
DOMINGOS GUIMARÃES DE MENEZES
UFG
INMET
07/06
SAMUEL VAINER DO REGO MONTEIRO
SEBASTIÂO PEREIRA LEAL
SEOPE
DRT
08/06
MARCOS ANTÔNIO BRANQUINHO
SECOF
10/06
HÉLIO ROSA DE OLIVEIRA
MARIO FLORÊNCIO MOURA
TARCISIO MAURICIO DA TRINDADE
UA/RIO VERDE
UA/GOIÂNIA
SECOF
11/06
EURÍPEDES ROSA DE ARAÚJO
FRANCISCO JOELMAR DE OLIVEIRA
MARTINEIS RODRIGUES DAMAS
PRT
SEOPE
UA/GOIÂNIA
12/06
ATAIDE SILVEIRIO ROSA
SEBASTIÃO BERNARDO DA SILVA
INCRA
SEGEO
13/06
KARLA FRANCISCA MOURA SILVA
UA/SANTA HELENA
14/06
JOÃO FERREIRA DA SILVA
UA/PARAÚNA
15/06
LUIZA SOUZA FERNANDES MACHADO
GEFAD
16/06
JOSÉ ANTONIO REIS DE SÃO
PRT/GO
18/06
HÉLIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
INSS
19/06
JOEL JOSÉ DE LEMOS
SEDEM
21/06
LUIZ PEREIRA CÉSAR
SFA/GO
22/06
ADÃO SOARES DE ARÁUJO
UA/SÃO LUIZ M.BELOS
23/06
JOANA MARIA DA SILVA
GEOPE
24/06
JOANA DARCK FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
PRT/GO
25/06 VANDERLI DAS GRAÇAS MARTINS
ROSA  AMÉLIA VELOSO
ROSELI ARAÚJO DA SILVA LEMOS
SEPAB
INSS
SETAD
27/06
JOSÉ FERREIRA DA CRUZ FILHO
UA/GOIANIA
30/06 
JOÃO CORREIA DE OLIVIERA
UA/PONTALINA


JULHO
DATA                     NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
04/07
DONIZETH ALVES NETO
SEDEM
06/07
JAIME SILVA FILHO
JOSÉ VIVALDO DA SILVA
SETAD
INCRA
07/07
MARCOS DIVINO DE SOUZA
PRT
08/07
MARIA MARCELINA D. DE MENEZES
UFG
10/07
EURIPEDES MALAQUIAS DE SOUZA
SUREG
11/07
MARIA DALVA PEREIRA DE CASTRO
SETAD
13/07
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE AVILA
SEDEM
CEFET/MORRINHOS
14/07
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DOS SANTOS
SETAD
16/07
LORENA MARIA A. C.U.LOUSA
LUIZ OLIVEIRA SILVA
PRORE
PRT
17/07
EURIPEDES EURISTER THOME
INCRA
18/07
SÉRGIO DGELBART
SETAD
21/07
BENONE RIBEIRO DE MELO
JUSCELINO JOSÉ DO AMARAL
SEPAB
UA/GOIÂNIA
22/07
LEONIDIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
LUIZ CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO
UA/ITAPORANGA
SEDEM
23/07
LOURIVAL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
PRORE
25/07
DJALMA UMBELINO DE CHAGAS
IOLANDO DO ROSÁRIO NUNES
MANOEL PAULO R.CARNEIRO
SEREH
UA/PORTEIRÃO
UA/RIO VERDE
26/07
LINDOMAR SILVA DA COSTA
UA/PARAÚNA

27/07
FLORENTINA  NAVES DOS SANTOS
IONICIA TURONIS CAMARA

FIOR GOMES VALENTE

PRT
UFG

IEG-ME-GO

28/07
NAIR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
LANAGRO

29/07

ELIO COSTA DOS SANTOS

 

GEFAD

30/07
WILLIAN ALBERANY LEMOS BARBOSA
SEREH


AGOSTO
DATA                     NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
01/08           
ESPEDITO LEITE FERREIRA
SEGEO
03/08
ELIAS COSTA DA PAZ
SEOPE
05/08
GERALDO PINTO COELHO
UA/SÃO L.M.BELOS
08/08
MARIA MARCELINA DANTAS DE MENEZES
UFG
09/08
VAGNER ALVES CLAUDINO
SFA
10/09
EURIPEDES GOMES PEREIRA
LANAGRO
11/09
MILZA ROSA DE AVILA
DENIT
13/08
LAURO VIANA NETO
INCRA
16/08
ALAN KARDEC DE PAULA NUNES
UA/PONTALINA
18/08
SHIRLEY VIEIRA DE F. FERREIRA
UA/SANTA HELENA
20/08
FABIO JACINTO PEREIRA
MAURO BENEDITO DA SILVA
PRT
INCRA
21/08
MARIA EMBELINA DAS DORES
RONALDO ELIAS CAMPOS
SECOF
SEGEO
22/08
EDIE EDIMAR GARCIA GOULART
JOANICE LINO DE SOUZA
UA/RIO VERDE
SEOPE
23/08
LUZINETE VIEIRA DA S. CARVALHO
PRORE
26/08
ADAILCE EVA DE OLIVEIRA
SEREH
27/08
HERACLITO JÚLIO PEREIRA
GENIVALDO LOPES VELOSO
UA/PONTALINA
SEDEN
28/08
IVO ATHAIDE BEDA
UFG
29/08
FRANCIRIA DA CUNHA SILVA
INSS


SETEMBRO
DATA                     NOME LOTAÇÃO/GOIÁS
02/09
ROBERTO BELE PIMNETEL
SFA
03/09
ANTONIO ALVES DOS SANTOS
UA/PALMEIRAS
05/09
JULIO LUIZ BARSANULFO VIEIRA
CEFET/MORRINHOS
07/09
SIDNEI DE SOUZA E SILVA
PREF. MUNIC. RIO VERDE
08/09
DONIZETE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
INMET
11/09
CATARINO MENDES DER MOURA
DEOTINO MARTINS CHAVES
UFG/GO
INCRA
12/09
GILSON REIS PIRES
MARIA DA GLÓRIA LUIZ
UA/PONTALINA
SUREG
16/09
JURACI CALDEIRA SILVA
VALERIA CRISTINA ISHIO FERREIRA
INCRA
DRT
18/09
EDILON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
HENRIQUE LÚCIO DA FONSECA
M.FAZENDA
UA/SÃO LUIZ M.BELOS
19/09
RONILDO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
UA/PORTEIRÃO
20/09
AILTON LUCENA DOS SANTOS
MARIA NEUZA DA SILVA
VALDIVINO ALVES FERREIRA
UA/PORTEIRÃO
SECOF
INCRA
23/09
VILMA MARIA DA TRINDADE SILVA
DRT
25/09
FIRMINO RIBEIRO DA COSTA
MARIA MERCÊS BARROS FARIA
INCRA
DRT
26/09
ANTONIO DONIZETE DINIZ
SEPAB
Av. Meia Ponte, n.2748, Setor Santa Genoveva - Goiânia - GO / 62 3204-6599 / E-mail: contato@asnabgo.org.br
© 2017 - Associação Nacional dos Empregados da CONAB (ASNAB-GO) - Todos direitos reservados